Erelijst

3Bergenprijs  |  E3 Harelbeke

JAARTAL

STASEGEM (3bergenprijs)

DEERLIJK

TIJDRIT (St.-Eloois-Vijve & Beveren-Leie)

EINDWINNAAR

1977

JOSEPH Daniël

MUSEEUW Jacques


CEUTERICK Dirk (punten)

1978

VERMEERSCH Dirk

MYLLEVILLE Michel


WILLEMS Daniel

1979

COUPILLE Roland

PLANCKAERT Eddy


VERHAEGHE Pieter

1980

VERHAEGHE Pieter

PLANCKAERT Eddy


COPMANS Eddy

1981

DEMOL Dirk

ROGIERS Rudy


DEMOL DIRK

1982

GODIMUS Yves

VAN EYNDE Wim


DE NEUT Patrick

1983

VAN VOOREN Filip

VAN VOOREN Filip


VAN VOOREN Filip

1984

BADCOP Edwin

VERPLANCKE Patrick


BAFCOP Edwin

1985

VERLEDEN Kurt

MANDERS Marc (NL)


MUSEEUW Johan

1986

HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre

HUYGE Pieter


HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre

1987

TOLHOEK Patrick

VANGELUWE Rudy


HUYGE Pieter

1988

SOENENS Kurt

VINDEVOGEL Kurt


V.D. KLUNDERT NICO (NL)

1989

BOUWENS Mario

BOUILLON Marc


ENTHOVEN Edwin (NL)

1990

FARAZIJN Peter

VIERHOUTEN Aart


DIERICKX Luc

1991

RASCH Patrick

VAN DER MEER Ca (NL)


RASCH Patrick

1992

PIJPERS Hans (NL)

GEUKENS Gert


DESMUL Pascal

1993

FEYS Wim

VERHEYEN Geert


FEYS Wim (tijd)

1994

DE SMET Rufin

ROES Carl


ROES Carl

1995

IN 'T VEN Danny

SEGERS Yvan


IN 'T VEN Danny

1996

VAN ASTEN Ronny

QUINN Sammy (UK)


VAN ASTEN Ronny

1997

DIERICKX Danny

GILLMAN Craig (UK)


DIERICKX Danny

1998

DIERICKX Danny

Rivera Gianni


RIVERA Gianni

1999

HAYMAN Matthew (AUS)

STRYNCKX Nico


HAYMAN Matthew (AUS)

2000

VANLANDSCHOOT James

MASSCHELEIN Thierry


VANLANDSCHOOT James

2001

VANLOOCKE Jurgen (NL)

DEJONG Jurgen (NL)


DEJONG Jurgen (NL)

2002

NUYENS Nick

DEKKERS Hans


NUYENS Nick

2003

ROSSELER Sebastien

VAN HUMMEL Kenny

ROSSELER Sebastien (St.-Eloois-Vijve)

ROSSELER Sebastien

2004

GLORIEUX Geert

PAUWELS Claude

BOUCHER D. (St.-Eloois-Vijve)

YATES Jeremy

2005

BAGDONAS Gediminas

DEMEYERE Geoffrey

CORNU D. (St.-Eloois-Vijve)

KUYPERS Nico

2006

DE ZUTTER Kristof

CLAUWAERT Joeri

DEVENYNS Dries (St.-Eloois-Vijve)

VANDEWALLE Kristof

2007

CRIEL Tom

KRUOPIS Aidis

CAPELLE Dieter (St.-Eloois-Vijve)

KUYPERS Nico

2008

CLAUWAERT Joeri

POLAZZI Fabio (ITA)

VERMOTE Julien (Beveren-Leie)

DE BACKER Bert

2009

COMMEYNE Davy

MINNE Stijn

DANDELL Carl-Hendrik (St.-Eloois-Vijve)

COMMEYNE Davyy

2010

STEVENS Timothy

CLAES Kevin


STEVENS Timothy

2011

CORDEEL Sander

DEPOORTER Dries


CORDEEL Sander

2012

LAMPAERT Yves

GOOVAERTS Tom


GOOVAERTS Tom

2013

BAUGNIES Jerôme

DUPONT Timothy


DUPONT Thimoty

2014

DE GENDT Aimé

Peeters Kevin


DE GENDT Aimé

2015

STALLAERT Joeri

CORDEEL Sander


STALLAERT Joeri

2016

BALLET Matthias




2017

STEVENS Timothy




2018

CALLEEUW Joeri




Copyright @ All Rights Reserved